Rezultāti PDF formātā

Punkti un kopvērtējums

Grafiki un spliti

Foto no sacensībām

Kartes:

S10(8 / 11)TimeBehind
1.Elīza AuziņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskola29:02
 Race 113:5813:58
 Race 215:0429:02
2.Marta KorņejevaSiguldas Takas55:08+26:06
 Race 127:2627:26+13:28
 Race 227:4255:08+26:06
3.Sanija AlksneMeridiāns1:00:35+31:33
 Race 124:3024:30+10:32
 Race 236:051:00:35+31:33
4.Beāte KronbergaLaurenču sākumskola1:01:50+32:48
 Race 134:3234:32+20:34
 Race 227:181:01:50+32:48
5.Elizabete Grebleindviduāli1:02:37+33:35
 Race 126:3226:32+12:34
 Race 236:051:02:37+33:35
 Alise LāceLaurenču sākumskolaMP
 Race 128:1028:10+14:12
 Race 2MPMP
 Maija PumpureSigulas Sporta skolaMP
 Race 130:2030:20+16:22
 Race 2MPMP
 Māra BērzeSigulas Sporta skolaMP
 Race 130:3330:33+16:35
 Race 2MPMP
V10(9 / 13)TimeBehind
1.Kristofers MetumsLatvijas Finieris31:10
 Race 116:1816:18
 Race 214:5231:10
2.Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Takas35:09+3:59
 Race 118:1118:11+1:53
 Race 216:5835:09+3:59
3.Timotejs JanovsSiguldas Takas35:16+4:06
 Race 118:1218:12+1:54
 Race 217:0435:16+4:06
4.Markuss CelmsIndividuāli44:47+13:37
 Race 123:5723:57+7:39
 Race 220:5044:47+13:37
5.Uvis CakulsSiguldas Takas49:54+18:44
 Race 131:2731:27+15:09
 Race 218:2749:54+18:44
6.Egons OzoliņšIndividuāli50:51+19:41
 Race 122:2622:26+6:08
 Race 228:2550:51+19:41
7.Uvis NarnickisSiguldas Takas57:04+25:54
 Race 131:3031:30+15:12
 Race 225:3457:04+25:54
8.Dāvids BeinertsPantera1:14:34+43:24
 Race 140:3940:39+24:21
 Race 233:551:14:34+43:24
 Klāvs LācisSiguldas TakasMP
 Race 127:5927:59+11:41
 Race 2MPMP
 Oskars ErmansonsSigulas Sporta skolaMP
 Race 1MPMP
S12(9 / 9)TimeBehind
1.Amanda MankusSaldus OK31:39
 Race 115:3315:33
 Race 216:0631:39
2.Adele BalanasaSigulas Sporta skola45:02+13:23
 Race 126:1926:19+10:46
 Race 218:4345:02+13:23
3.Annija OšāneSiguldas pilsētas vidusskola46:40+15:01
 Race 131:5231:52+16:19
 Race 214:4846:40+15:01
4.Alise Lotte OļukalnaSiguldas 1.pamatskola48:14+16:35
 Race 126:3126:31+10:58
 Race 221:4348:14+16:35
5.Rēzija KārkliņaSigulas Sporta skola56:04+24:25
 Race 136:4936:49+21:16
 Race 219:1556:04+24:25
6.Mia GailumaIndividuāli59:46+28:07
 Race 135:1035:10+19:37
 Race 224:3659:46+28:07
7.Sintija JermicāneInd.1:15:59+44:20
 Race 143:3243:32+27:59
 Race 232:271:15:59+44:20
 Justīne KalniņaS1PMP
 Race 148:3848:38+33:05
 Race 2MPMP
 Katrina-Lūcija EņģelīteSiguldas 1.pamatskolaMP
 Race 145:5945:59+30:26
 Race 2MPMP
V12(5 / 6)TimeBehind
1.Mikus FelcsOzons31:23
 Race 114:3914:39
 Race 216:4431:23
2.Toms BalanassSigulas Sporta skola40:55+9:32
 Race 121:3721:37+6:58
 Race 219:1840:55+9:32
3.Artis Regnārs LabsvīrsSigulas Sporta skola59:16+27:53
 Race 134:3934:39+20:00
 Race 224:3759:16+27:53
4.Reinis KronbergsSVĢ1:01:45+30:22
 Race 134:2734:27+19:48
 Race 227:181:01:45+30:22
5.Matīss GudelisS1P1:17:38+46:15
 Race 145:4545:45+31:06
 Race 231:531:17:38+46:15
S14(5 / 5)TimeBehind
1.Eva GraudaSigulas Sporta skola28:09
 Race 114:1814:18
 Race 213:5128:09
2.Dzulija GailiteSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija31:13+3:04
 Race 116:5316:53+2:35
 Race 214:2031:13+3:04
3.Elīza Laura BondareValsts Āgenskalna ģimnāzija37:16+9:07
 Race 123:4523:45+9:27
 Race 213:3137:16+9:07
4.Ance CelmaIndividuāli43:48+15:39
 Race 127:5327:53+13:35
 Race 215:5543:48+15:39
5.Laila UrbiņaĶekavas vsk59:49+31:40
 Race 135:1035:10+20:52
 Race 224:3959:49+31:40
V14(4 / 6)TimeBehind
1.Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK25:21
 Race 114:3814:38+2:00
 Race 210:4325:21
2.Pēteris GailisZVOC26:26+1:05
 Race 112:3812:38
 Race 213:4826:26+1:05
3.Mārcis DzērveOk Kāpa31:54+6:33
 Race 115:0815:08+2:30
 Race 216:4631:54+6:33
 Mārtiņš MežsargsSSSMP
 Race 113:3413:34+0:56
 Race 2MPMP
S16(3 / 3)TimeBehind
1.Anete ActiņaS1P25:39
 Race 111:0811:08
 Race 214:3125:39
2.Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK35:47+10:08
 Race 118:2318:23+7:15
 Race 217:2435:47+10:08
 Luīze BaķeRDKSMP
 Race 1MPMP
 Race 215:02MP
V16(2 / 3)TimeBehind
1.Paulis JanovsSiguldas Takas28:45
 Race 114:0314:03
 Race 214:4228:45
 Rūdolfs PodzisRīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzijāDNF
 Race 1DNFDNF
 Race 212:35DNF
S21(21 / 28)TimeBehind
1.Una Undīne DzērveOk Kāpa21:09
 Race 110:1210:12
 Race 210:5721:09
2.Elīna MankusSaldus OK23:01+1:52
 Race 111:5011:50+1:38
 Race 211:1123:01+1:52
3.Laura Elīza LapiņaIK Auseklis23:11+2:02
 Race 111:5011:50+1:38
 Race 211:2123:11+2:02
4.Zane EgleSigulas Sporta skola25:13+4:04
 Race 112:1912:19+2:07
 Race 212:5425:13+4:04
5.Rūta DeksneIndividuāli25:14+4:05
 Race 112:0712:07+1:55
 Race 213:0725:14+4:05
6.Kristīne BrunereSiguldas Valsts ğimnāzija26:28+5:19
 Race 113:2213:22+3:10
 Race 213:0626:28+5:19
7.Malda SpuriņaSeksīgie26:31+5:22
 Race 116:3916:39+6:27
 Race 29:5226:31+5:22
8.Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK27:28+6:19
 Race 114:3614:36+4:24
 Race 212:5227:28+6:19
9.Una GraudaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija28:27+7:18
 Race 117:0417:04+6:52
 Race 211:2328:27+7:18
10.Elīna LukšoSiguldas Takas29:09+8:00
 Race 111:1711:17+1:05
 Race 217:5229:09+8:00
11.Līva TauriņaSkjenoti30:45+9:36
 Race 116:3616:36+6:24
 Race 214:0930:45+9:36
12.Daiga GailiteNav31:20+10:11
 Race 117:0217:02+6:50
 Race 214:1831:20+10:11
13.Marina KažeAuces aeroklubs31:58+10:49
 Race 117:0217:02+6:50
 Race 214:5631:58+10:49
14.Karīna JanovaSiguldas Takas35:19+14:10
 Race 118:1118:11+7:59
 Race 217:0835:19+14:10
15.Dārta DeksneInd.37:05+15:56
 Race 121:4221:42+11:30
 Race 215:2337:05+15:56
16.Laila ZinbergaSiguldas Takas39:55+18:46
 Race 121:0721:07+10:55
 Race 218:4839:55+18:46
17.Gita KarlsoneIndividuāli45:51+24:42
 Race 128:0128:01+17:49
 Race 217:5045:51+24:42
18.Inta CakuleSiguldas Takas50:03+28:54
 Race 131:2931:29+21:17
 Race 218:3450:03+28:54
19.Dace Kļaviņsindviduāli1:12:06+50:57
 Race 125:4225:42+15:30
 Race 246:241:12:06+50:57
20.Kristīne BērziņaKaupietis1:27:55+66:46
 Race 138:1638:16+28:04
 Race 249:391:27:55+66:46
 Līva OliņaSigulas Sporta skolaMP
 Race 1MPMP
 Race 218:34MP
V21(21 / 24)TimeBehind
1.Jānis BukinsA218:59
 Race 19:569:56+0:17
 Race 29:0318:59
2.Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK19:42+0:43
 Race 110:0210:02+0:23
 Race 29:4019:42+0:43
3.Valters ĀboliņšSeksīgie19:49+0:50
 Race 19:519:51+0:12
 Race 29:5819:49+0:50
4.Ivars CeliņšMeridiāns20:42+1:43
 Race 110:5010:50+1:11
 Race 29:5220:42+1:43
5.Jēkabs Niklāvs JanovsSiguldas Takas20:53+1:54
 Race 19:529:52+0:13
 Race 211:0120:53+1:54
6.Normunds LeiņaOzons21:45+2:46
 Race 19:399:39
 Race 212:0621:45+2:46
7.Kristaps BrunersMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja22:18+3:19
 Race 110:4810:48+1:09
 Race 211:3022:18+3:19
8.Mareks EmsiņšKaupietis22:46+3:47
 Race 111:4111:41+2:02
 Race 211:0522:46+3:47
9.Sandis ZukulisSurikati25:32+6:33
 Race 113:4913:49+4:10
 Race 211:4325:32+6:33
10.Mārtiņš BrencisSkjenoti30:42+11:43
 Race 116:2816:28+6:49
 Race 214:1430:42+11:43
11.Juris ZavickisInd.34:56+15:57
 Race 116:5416:54+7:15
 Race 218:0234:56+15:57
12.Marks CimermanisSSS35:04+16:05
 Race 120:3720:37+10:58
 Race 214:2735:04+16:05
13.Guntis OšānsIndividuāli46:45+27:46
 Race 131:5331:53+22:14
 Race 214:5246:45+27:46
14.Artis StarpiņšIndividuāli47:18+28:19
 Race 133:5333:53+24:14
 Race 213:2547:18+28:19
15.Vairis KronbergsInd.1:01:47+42:48
 Race 134:3034:30+24:51
 Race 227:171:01:47+42:48
16.Mārcis GaušisInd.1:06:08+47:09
 Race 138:2938:29+28:50
 Race 227:391:06:08+47:09
 Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalnsMP
 Race 1MPMP
 Race 210:37MP
 Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKMP
 Race 1MPMP
 Race 29:19MP
 Jānis ZaharansOzonsMP
 Race 1MPMP
 Race 210:36MP
 Raimonds KažeAuces aeroklubsMP
 Race 1MPMP
 Race 213:14MP
 Zigmārs LiepiņšKaupietisMP
 Race 1MPMP
 Race 2MPMP
S40(15 / 16)TimeBehind
1.Kristīne VeitaOzons21:04
 Race 110:1410:14
 Race 210:5021:04
2.Inese FelcaSaultekas24:29+3:25
 Race 112:4112:41+2:27
 Race 211:4824:29+3:25
3.Irita PuķīteKāpa OK24:31+3:27
 Race 114:0814:08+3:54
 Race 210:2324:31+3:27
4.Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK24:49+3:45
 Race 112:2912:29+2:15
 Race 212:2024:49+3:45
5.Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK31:24+10:20
 Race 115:1215:12+4:58
 Race 216:1231:24+10:20
6.Sarmīte MūzeIndividuāli39:22+18:18
 Race 121:5121:51+11:37
 Race 217:3139:22+18:18
7.Džaneta SutaZVOC39:35+18:31
 Race 119:4719:47+9:33
 Race 219:4839:35+18:31
8.Ginta NarnickaSiguldas Takas40:20+19:16
 Race 121:5121:51+11:37
 Race 218:2940:20+19:16
9.Kristīne BalanasaIndividuāli41:38+20:34
 Race 122:3022:30+12:16
 Race 219:0841:38+20:34
10.Inese GraudaIndividuāli42:04+21:00
 Race 122:0122:01+11:47
 Race 220:0342:04+21:00
11.Dace CauceIndividuāli45:18+24:14
 Race 120:0520:05+9:51
 Race 225:1345:18+24:14
12.Zaiga OzoliņaKāpa OK46:53+25:49
 Race 128:4428:44+18:30
 Race 218:0946:53+25:49
13.Linda KatlapaOzons55:54+34:50
 Race 135:2735:27+25:13
 Race 220:2755:54+34:50
 Inga BērzeIndividuāliMP
 Race 130:2330:23+20:09
 Race 2MPMP
 Zane KojalovičaOzonsMP
 Race 1MPMP
 Race 213:51MP
V40(14 / 15)TimeBehind
1.Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs19:06
 Race 19:419:41
 Race 29:2519:06
2.Guntars MankusSaldus OK20:19+1:13
 Race 110:4210:42+1:01
 Race 29:3720:19+1:13
3.Normunds OrlovsSpararats28:05+8:59
 Race 115:0415:04+5:23
 Race 213:0128:05+8:59
4.Ints MarcinkevičsIndividuāli28:57+9:51
 Race 113:4513:45+4:04
 Race 215:1228:57+9:51
5.Viesturs ZiediņšKurmis29:21+10:15
 Race 116:2916:29+6:48
 Race 212:5229:21+10:15
6.Intars MetumsLatvijas Finieris31:09+12:03
 Race 116:1616:16+6:35
 Race 214:5331:09+12:03
7.Kārlis DzalbsOzons32:46+13:40
 Race 117:5917:59+8:18
 Race 214:4732:46+13:40
8.Vilnis GailisBurkānciems33:47+14:41
 Race 118:1418:14+8:33
 Race 215:3333:47+14:41
9.Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK34:11+15:05
 Race 119:0319:03+9:22
 Race 215:0834:11+15:05
10.Didzis BrantsIndividuāli46:34+27:28
 Race 128:2228:22+18:41
 Race 218:1246:34+27:28
11.Andrejs NarnickisSiguldas Takas57:13+38:07
 Race 131:3431:34+21:53
 Race 225:3957:13+38:07
 Ardis DambisIndividuāliMP
 Race 1MPMP
 Race 214:01MP
 Gatis DzērveOk KāpaMP
 Race 110:1810:18+0:37
 Race 2MPMP
 Rolands AuziņšIndividuāliMP
 Race 110:3510:35+0:54
 Race 2MPMP

 

Created by MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 23/02/2019 21:22:20