Rezultāti PDF formātā

Grafiki, spliti

RouteGadget

Kartes:

 

S8 (7 / 7) Time Behind
1. Māra Bērze SSS 17:04
2. Elza Actiņa SSS 18:31 +1:27
3. Dāvids Beinerts Pantēra 18:45 +1:41
4. Marta Zandberga SSS 19:31 +2:27
5. Loreta Lebedoka SSS 23:43 +6:39
6. Nora Ezeriņa SSS 24:07 +7:03
7. Līva Zinberga Siguldas Takas 24:10 +7:06
V8 (3 / 3) Time Behind
1. Timotejs Janovs Siguldas Takas 15:30
2. Krists Tolpežņikovs SSS 25:21 +9:51
Klāvs Lācis SSS MP
S10 (5 / 5) Time Behind
1. Liene Rozenberga Siguldas Takas 19:52
2. Rēzija Kārkliņa SSS 24:15 +4:23
3. Kristīne Pūce SSS 25:37 +5:45
4. Marta Korņejeva Siguldas Takas 35:25 +15:33
Milda Ozoliņa SSS MP
V10 (5 / 5) Time Behind
1. Rūdolfs Actiņš SSS 15:36
2. Oskars Ermandsons SSS 19:51 +4:15
3. Mikus Landsbergs SSS 25:17 +9:41
4. Gustavs Emīls Vijups SSS 33:13 +17:37
5. Kārlis Tamovičs SSS 37:31 +21:55
S12 (2 / 2) Time Behind
1. Ance Korņejeva Siguldas Takas 40:32
2. Annija Ošāne SSS 1:12:27 +31:55
V12 (7 / 7) Time Behind
1. Matīss Martinsons SSS 24:06
2. Artis Labsvīrs SSS 24:15 +0:09
3. Atis Dubrovskis SSS 26:43 +2:37
4. Dāvids Kalniņš SSS 40:34 +16:28
5. Artūrs Brēmanis SSS 45:23 +21:17
6. Krists Turauskis SSS 1:12:14 +48:08
Sebastians Janovs Siguldas Takas MP
S14 (2 / 2) Time Behind
1. Elīna Lukšo Siguldas Takas 33:25
2. Kristiāna Šaško Ozons 44:16 +10:51
V14 (1 / 1) Time Behind
1. Ernests Tolpežņkovs Ind. 36:02
S16 (2 / 2) Time Behind
1. Anete Actiņa 3A 1:01:31
2. Eva Grauda SSS 1:34:56 +33:25
V16 (1 / 1) Time Behind
1. Mārtiņš Mežsargs SSS 54:00
OPEN (11 / 11) Time Behind
1. Liene Zilvere Siguldas Takas 30:59
2. Elīna Ezeriņa Siguldas Takas 31:04 +0:05
3. Vita Beinerte Siguldas Takas 36:51 +5:52
4. Jolanta Lebedoka Ind. 38:01 +7:02
5. Inta Cakule Ind. 38:32 +7:33
6. Aleksejs Mjaliks indiv. 38:59 +8:00
7. Aiga Rozenberga Siguldas Takas 40:45 +9:46
8. Elīna Kokare Ind. 42:42 +11:43
8. Lauris Grīns Ind. 42:42 +11:43
10. Andrejs Narnickis Siguldas Takas 44:09 +13:10
Laila Zinberga Siguldas Takas MP
S – Senioru (2 / 2) Time Behind
1. Māris Jēkabsons indiv. 44:17
2. Rudīte Šterna Ind. 59:40 +15:23
V – Senioru (2 / 2) Time Behind
1. Viesturs Ziediņš Kurmis 1:02:15
2. Māris Mālkalnietis A2 1:05:38 +3:23
S – Vidējā (7 / 7) Time Behind
1. Kristīne Veita Ozons 44:46
2. Viktorija Radzeviča Stiga 46:19 +1:33
3. Inga Pikšena Siguldas Takas 57:45 +12:59
4. Zane Bērze Ind. 1:10:58 +26:12
5. Anete Dzērve Ind. 1:11:07 +26:21
6. Iluta Pliķena Ind. 1:18:12 +33:26
Elīna Kokare Ind. MP
V – Vidējā (11 / 11) Time Behind
1. Atis Saule indiv. 39:17
2. Jānis Enģelītis Ind. 44:01 +4:44
3. Jānis Lazdāns SSS 45:19 +6:02
4. Ivars Kalniņš Ind. 47:33 +8:16
5. Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas Takas 47:47 +8:30
6. Rolands Auziņš Ind. 49:09 +9:52
7. Ivars Lācis Siguldas Takas 54:23 +15:06
8. Jānis Zilvers Siguldas Takas 56:17 +17:00
9. Dagnis Dubrovskis Siguldas Takas 56:45 +17:28
10. Sandris Lācis OK Mona 1:05:08 +25:51
Lauris Grīns Ind. MP
V – Garā (8 / 8) Time Behind
1. Toms Veits Purva Bridējs 59:26
2. Ansis Actiņš 3A 1:03:50 +4:24
3. Māris Stucis ind 1:08:40 +9:14
4. Janeks Bauers OK KO 1:08:44 +9:18
5. Jēkabs Dzenis Sigulda 1:08:47 +9:21
6. Kalvis Bricis Bez Kompasa 1:24:03 +24:37
7. Valdis Janovs Siguldas Takas 1:25:41 +26:15
Māris Zinbergs Siguldas Takas MP

 

Created by MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 03/10/2018 23:12:38