Rezultāti PDF faila veidā

Grafiki, spliti

RouteGadget

Kartes:

Bildes

Results – Kompass 12.k: Stīveri/Zemtekas

2018-09-05
S8 (7 / 7) Time Behind Time lost
1. Elza Actiņa Siguldas Sporta Skola 27:32 00:19
2. Dārta Krastkalne Siguldas Sporta Skola 27:45 +0:13 00:17
3. Anna Rozenberga Siguldas Takas 30:58 +3:26 00:50
4. Nora Ezeriņa Siguldas Sporta Skola 37:27 +9:55 05:33
5. Līva Zinberga Siguldas Takas 49:54 +22:22 07:37
6. Paula Lazdāne A2 58:55 +31:23 04:55
Māra Zinberga Siguldas Takas MP
V8 (7 / 7) Time Behind Time lost
1. Timotejs Janovs Siguldas Takas 26:59 00:20
2. Dāvids Beinerts Laurenči 27:04 +0:05 00:19
3. Uvis Narnickis Siguldas Takas 27:30 +0:31 01:38
4. Krists Tolpežņikovs Ind. 33:50 +6:51 04:05
5. Martins Petrovskis Laurenči 54:50 +27:51 08:28
Dāvis Bautris Siguldas 1.pmsk MP
Gabriels Bernhards SPV MP
S10 (9 / 9) Time Behind Time lost
1. Milda Ozoliņa Siguldas Sporta Skola 27:44 01:23
2. Marta Zandberga Siguldas Sporta Skola 29:54 +2:10 02:02
3. Rēzija Kārkliņa Siguldas Sporta Skola 33:05 +5:21 03:58
4. Maija Pumpure Siguldas Sporta Skola 33:51 +6:07 03:42
5. Liene Rozenberga Siguldas Takas 34:48 +7:04 04:28
6. Māra Bērze Siguldas Sporta Skola 36:52 +9:08 04:37
7. Ulla Vītuma SPV 45:32 +17:48 04:42
8. Loreta Lebedoka Siguldas Sporta Skola 47:45 +20:01 07:05
9. Marta Stīpniece Siguldas Sporta Skola 47:53 +20:09 06:49
V10 (9 / 9) Time Behind Time lost
1. Roberts Tolpežņikovs Siguldas Sporta Skola 20:13 00:21
2. Rudolfs Actiņš 3A 20:25 +0:12 00:45
3. Dāvids Kalniņš Siguldas Sporta Skola 24:35 +4:22 01:37
4. Oskars Ermandsons Siguldas Sporta Skola 25:17 +5:04 01:57
5. Artūrs Brēmanis Siguldas Sporta Skola 30:08 +9:55 03:46
6. Mikus Landsbergs Siguldas Sporta Skola 36:21 +16:08 04:04
7. Sebastians Janovs Siguldas Takas 42:00 +21:47 10:42
8. Gustavs Emīls Vijups Siguldas Sporta Skola 48:14 +28:01 05:28
Kārlis Tamovičs Laurenči MP
S12 (1 / 1) Time Behind Time lost
1. Adele Balanasa Siguldas Sporta Skola 1:25:48 00:00
V12 (2 / 2) Time Behind Time lost
1. Atis Dubrovskis Siguldas Takas 49:42 00:36
Matīss Martinsons Siguldas Sporta Skola MP
V14 (1 / 1) Time Behind Time lost
1. Ričards Girgensons Siguldas Sporta Skola 1:25:25 00:00
S16 (2 / 2) Time Behind Time lost
1. Anete Actiņa 3A 1:25:16 10:39
2. Eva Grauda Siguldas Sporta Skola 1:40:05 +14:49 15:29
V16 (3 / 3) Time Behind Time lost
1. Paulis Janovs Siguldas Takas 1:04:17 05:48
2. Uvis Šolmanis Auseklis IK 1:10:52 +6:35 03:44
3. Mārtiņš Mežsargs Siguldas Sporta Skola 1:22:00 +17:43 16:34
V – Garā (7 / 7) Time Behind Time lost
1. Toms Veits Purva Bridējs 1:01:28 04:17
2. Dāvis Šolmanis Auseklis IK 1:03:26 +1:58 03:21
3. Guntis Arnicāns A2 1:04:46 +3:18 03:47
4. Fricis Spektors Auseklis IK 1:10:55 +9:27 04:14
5. Kalvis Bricis Bez Kompasa 1:35:25 +33:57 18:39
6. Egons Šolmanis Auseklis IK 1:45:38 +44:10 21:35
Daniels Kārkliņš Burkānciems MP
S – Vidējā (9 / 9) Time Behind Time lost
1. Kristīne Veita Ozons OK 58:43 03:34
2. Aiga Kalniņa Bez Kompasa 1:04:58 +6:15 04:18
3. Viktorija Radzeviča Ind. 1:05:29 +6:46 06:37
4. Karīna Janova Siguldas Takas 1:08:16 +9:33 06:52
5. Ieva Rozentāle Mona OK 1:17:01 +18:18 05:15
6. Vija Šiltere Auseklis IK 1:28:26 +29:43 15:16
7. Iluta Pliķena Ind. 1:30:52 +32:09 03:41
8. Agita Līviņa Sigulda 1:31:51 +33:08 18:15
9. Zane Bērze Ind. 1:36:26 +37:43 03:33
V – Vidējā (19 / 19) Time Behind Time lost
1. Mikus Žagata Madona BJSS / OK Arona 42:09 00:00
2. Jēkabs Janovs Siguldas Takas 44:00 +1:51 04:20
3. Ģirts Kilēvics Ind. 53:49 +11:40 05:16
4. Janeks Bauers OK KO 55:25 +13:16 04:57
5. Valdis Kokorišs Mona OK 55:43 +13:34 05:02
6. Māris Zinbergs Siguldas Takas 57:28 +15:19 04:39
7. Jānis Enģelītis Ind. 1:03:15 +21:06 07:25
8. Ivars Kalniņš Ind. 1:03:23 +21:14 10:20
9. Rolands Auziņš Ind. 1:04:22 +22:13 10:50
10. Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda OK 1:04:28 +22:19 01:25
11. Austris Armans Ind. 1:04:34 +22:25 07:10
12. Normunds Korņejevs Siguldas Takas 1:08:31 +26:22 13:36
13. Sandris Lācis Mona OK 1:09:59 +27:50 03:21
14. Kārlis Groskaumanis Kāpa OK 1:10:27 +28:18 11:37
15. Dagnis Dubrovskis Siguldas Takas 1:17:22 +35:13 01:47
16. Ingmārs Vaiders Ind. 1:25:29 +43:20 32:00
17. Rinalds Ezeriņš Siguldas Takas 1:38:26 +56:17 30:23
18. Andrejs Narnickis Siguldas Takas 2:07:33 +85:24 40:53
Ivars Lācis Siguldas Takas MP
S – Senioru (2 / 2) Time Behind Time lost
1. Rudīte Šterna Sigulda OK 50:52 02:05
2. Silvija Segliņa Kurmis 1:01:24 +10:32 12:49
V – Senioru (1 / 1) Time Behind Time lost
1. Māris Mālkalnietis A2 1:05:05 00:00
OPEN (11 / 11) Time Behind Time lost
1. Elīna Ezeriņa Siguldas Takas 54:25 13:03
2. Liene Zilvere Siguldas Takas 55:46 +1:21 13:20
3. Vita Beinerte Siguldas Takas 1:04:52 +10:27 15:23
4. Elīna Lukšo Ind. 1:05:18 +10:53 18:21
5. Aiga Rozenberga Siguldas Takas 1:18:12 +23:47 27:27
6. Aleksejs Mjaliks Ind. 1:18:18 +23:53 22:35
7. Inga Bērze Ind. 1:24:55 +30:30 25:39
8. Inese Grauda Ind. 1:42:18 +47:53 26:11
Elīna Tolpežņikova Ind. MP
Klaida Kolberga Robežnieki MP
Laila Zinberga Siguldas Takas MP

 

Created by MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 05/09/2018 21:02:04