Rezultāti PDF faila veidā

Grafiki, spliti

RouteGadget

Kartes PDF veidā – tiks ievietotas vēlāk

Results – Kompass 10.kārta – Sēnīte/Inčupīte

2018-06-13
S8 (9 / 9) Time Behind Time lost
1. Elza Actiņa Siguldas Sporta Skola 16:53 00:50
2. Anna Rozenberga Siguldas Takas 25:01 +8:08 00:41
3. Nora Ezeriņa Siguldas Sporta Skola 27:19 +10:26 04:22
4. Alise Lāce Siguldas Takas 35:25 +18:32 07:21
5. Tīna Markitāne Valdorfs 43:15 +26:22 08:06
6. Lote Zinberga Siguldas Takas 53:14 +36:21 13:26
7. Līva Zinberga Siguldas Takas 55:03 +38:10 07:19
8. Kate Markitāne Ind. 55:31 +38:38 19:21
Klāvs Lācis Siguldas Sporta Skola MP
V8 (12 / 12) Time Behind Time lost
1. Kārlis Ģirnis Siguldas Džudo Klubs 17:40 01:20
2. Timotejs Janovs Siguldas Takas 20:40 +3:00 01:38
3. Tomass Tooms Siguldas Sporta Skola 20:43 +3:03 01:01
4. Jēkabs Ģirnis Siguldas Džudo Klubs 22:22 +4:42 02:28
5. Gabriels Bernhards SPV 26:13 +8:33 03:50
6. Gustavs Brinbaums Siguldas Takas 26:17 +8:37 04:02
7. Uvis Narnickis Siguldas Takas 29:12 +11:32 02:22
8. Teodors Vimba Auseklis IK 33:32 +15:52 03:18
9. Krists Tolpežņikovs Ind. 38:06 +20:26 05:48
10. Fricis Ozoliņš Siguldas Sporta Skola 43:49 +26:09 04:04
Dāvids Beinerts Valdorfs MP
Martins Petrovskis Laurenči MP
S10 (7 / 7) Time Behind Time lost
1. Liene Rozenberga Siguldas Takas 18:06 00:40
2. Milda Ozoliņa Siguldas Sporta Skola 18:44 +0:38 00:20
3. Keita Marcinkēviča Siguldas Sporta Skola 20:14 +2:08 01:33
4. Loreta Lebedoka Siguldas Sporta Skola 23:54 +5:48 00:00
5. Māra Bērze Siguldas Sporta Skola 25:29 +7:23 05:03
6. Katrīna Lūcija Rībena Siguldas Sporta Skola 32:17 +14:11 04:51
7. Marta Korņejeva Siguldas Takas 42:10 +24:04 05:16
V10 (6 / 6) Time Behind Time lost
1. Rūdolfs Actiņš Siguldas Sporta Skola 15:16 00:42
2. Roberts Tolpežņikovs Siguldas Sporta Skola 15:46 +0:30 00:43
3. Dāvis Bautris Auseklis IK 16:46 +1:30 01:19
4. Sebastians Janovs Siguldas Takas 20:15 +4:59 01:56
5. Francis Bojārs Siguldas Sporta Skola 20:16 +5:00 01:59
6. Oskars Ermandsons Siguldas Sporta Skola 30:15 +14:59 05:57
S12 (5 / 5) Time Behind Time lost
1. Keita Marcinkēviča Siguldas Sporta Skola 43:14 13:27
2. Adele Balanasa Siguldas Sporta Skola 53:16 +10:02 16:13
3. Ance Korņejeva Siguldas Takas 56:19 +13:05 17:36
4. Aija Bušveite Ind. 1:46:41 +63:27 48:21
Kristiāna Šaško Ozons OK MP
V12 (5 / 5) Time Behind Time lost
1. Matīss Martinsons Siguldas Sporta Skola 48:02 04:52
2. Kristaps Paio Siguldas Sporta Skola 1:46:34 +58:32 43:38
Emīls Vilkājis Siguldas Sporta Skola MP
Francis Vimba Auseklis IK MP
Jānis Pivkins Āgenskalna VĢ MP
S14 (2 / 2) Time Behind Time lost
1. Anete Actiņa 3A 35:58 00:00
2. Laura Berķe Auseklis IK 39:53 +3:55 03:50
V14 (1 / 1) Time Behind Time lost
1. Mārtiņš Mežsargs Siguldas Sporta Skola 1:29:19 00:00
S16 (3 / 3) Time Behind Time lost
1. Līva Cera Auseklis IK 56:58 00:47
2. Eva Grauda Siguldas Sporta Skola 1:36:27 +39:29 19:57
3. Grieta Groskaufmane Kāpa OK 2:10:38 +73:40 46:00
V16 (2 / 2) Time Behind Time lost
1. Uvis Šolmanis Auseklis IK 1:00:43 00:00
2. Pauls Janovs Siguldas Takas 1:27:57 +27:14 17:57
OPEN (23 / 23) Time Behind Time lost
1. Elīna Ezeriņa Siguldas Takas 41:03 06:02
2. Laila Zinberga Siguldas Takas 41:52 +0:49 01:55
3. Liene Zilvere Siguldas Takas 46:19 +5:16 07:12
4. Ilmārs Miķelsons Ind. 48:46 +7:43 07:04
5. Rudīte Šterna Sigulda OK 53:57 +12:54 04:26
6. Līga Zariņa Mona OK 56:57 +15:54 09:05
7. Vita Beinerte Ind. 58:49 +17:46 10:59
8. Austris Armans Ind. 1:01:52 +20:49 11:36
9. Agate Kristapsone Liepāja 1:01:53 +20:50 11:37
10. Aija Andersone Ind. 1:01:55 +20:52 06:32
11. Jolanta Lebedoka Ind. 1:05:13 +24:10 17:32
12. Unknown NAME No club 1:05:14 +24:11 17:40
13. Inga Bērze Ind. 1:07:21 +26:18 08:16
14. Jānis Rolis Ind. 1:08:50 +27:47 14:23
15. Karīna Makare Ind. 1:10:01 +28:58 14:03
16. Kristīne Lūse Ind. 1:10:33 +29:30 13:46
17. Dagnija Lāce Siguldas Takas 1:11:10 +30:07 12:40
18. Ginta Narnicka Siguldas Takas 1:12:16 +31:13 16:46
19. Andrejs Narnickis Siguldas Takas 1:13:24 +32:21 15:03
20. Māris Mālkalnietis A2 1:13:29 +32:26 11:02
21. Jūlija Zvirgzde Ind. 1:32:55 +51:52 13:12
22. Kristīne Balanasa Ind. 1:39:04 +58:01 33:45
Inta Cakule Ind. MP
S – Vidējā (18 / 18) Time Behind Time lost
1. Kristīne Veita Ozons OK 53:17 00:42
2. Ieva Godiņa B3 55:17 +2:00 04:43
3. Marita Johansena Ogre OK 55:58 +2:41 01:17
4. Madara Brice Ozons OK 56:56 +3:39 03:33
5. Laura Lapiņa Auseklis IK 58:23 +5:06 02:48
6. Baiba Birzniece Ind. 58:55 +5:38 02:05
7. Velga Buša Mona OK 1:02:11 +8:54 02:15
8. Karīna Janova Siguldas Takas 1:04:52 +11:35 06:42
9. Ilze Birzniece Ind. 1:09:13 +15:56 03:46
10. Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis IK 1:10:39 +17:22 13:54
11. Lita Dudele Briksnis 1:12:52 +19:35 05:36
12. Ilze Zavicka Ind. 1:13:41 +20:24 11:16
13. Anna Junga Ind. 1:21:18 +28:01 02:12
14. Vija Šiltere Auseklis IK 1:22:55 +29:38 14:38
15. Aiva Dance Ind. 1:29:22 +36:05 10:15
16. Iluta Pliķena Ind. 1:29:40 +36:23 08:38
17. Inga Pikšena Auseklis IK 1:32:21 +39:04 18:05
18. Zane Bērze Ind. 1:35:02 +41:45 08:03
V – Vidējā (30 / 30) Time Behind Time lost
1. Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 45:29 00:28
2. Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas Takas 46:51 +1:22 05:10
3. Jēkabs Janovs Siguldas Takas 47:02 +1:33 03:24
4. Juris Zariņš Mona OK 51:20 +5:51 00:00
5. Atis Saule Ind. 51:45 +6:16 04:34
5. Ivars Pucens Mona OK 51:45 +6:16 03:42
7. Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 52:08 +6:39 03:49
8. Valdis Kokorišs Mona OK 52:31 +7:02 00:00
9. Gatis Berķis Briksnis 52:36 +7:07 01:32
10. Ivars Kalniņš Ind. 55:49 +10:20 04:52
11. Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda OK 56:26 +10:57 03:52
12. Māris Ozoliņš Briksnis 56:57 +11:28 07:37
13. Mārtiņš Bērziņš Kurmis 57:06 +11:37 05:53
14. Rolands Auziņš Ind. 57:43 +12:14 05:42
15. Kaspars Cers Auseklis IK 58:03 +12:34 07:56
16. Maris Zinbergs Siguldas Takas 1:00:27 +14:58 04:40
17. Kārlis Groskaumanis Kāpa OK 1:03:54 +18:25 01:42
18. Jānis Ģirnis Sigulda 1:04:57 +19:28 09:41
19. Jānis Saule Ind. 1:06:07 +20:38 15:00
20. Normunds Korņejevs Siguldas Takas 1:06:21 +20:52 13:21
21. Andis Komarovs Ind. 1:07:27 +21:58 11:41
22. Ivars Lācis Siguldas Takas 1:08:55 +23:26 04:23
23. Roberts Krusts Purva Bridējs 1:09:15 +23:46 00:46
24. Emīls Mortuļevs Siguldas Takas 1:10:35 +25:06 19:05
25. Gunārs Dukšte Altius 1:11:30 +26:01 02:19
26. Jānis Augulis Sigulda OK 1:19:11 +33:42 01:12
27. Jānis Enģelītis Ind. 1:21:20 +35:51 15:41
28. Rinalds Ezeriņš Siguldas Takas 1:41:26 +55:57 30:22
29. Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 1:49:12 +63:43 10:16
Jānis Marcinkēvičs Ind. MP
S – Garā (4 / 4) Time Behind Time lost
1. Lolita Kauķe Briksnis 1:17:20 03:36
2. Ilze Lapiņa Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:19:15 +1:55 02:20
3. Linda Katlapa Ozons OK 1:23:50 +6:30 09:00
4. Guna Briža Ind. 1:55:08 +37:48 25:51
V – Garā (15 / 15) Time Behind Time lost
1. Kaspars Kārkliņš Siguldas Maratona Klubs 58:24 01:11
2. Mārtiņš Linde Ozons OK 59:23 +0:59 00:39
3. Juris Dzenītis OS Veikals 1:00:07 +1:43 04:12
4. Pauls Platais Ozons OK 1:00:43 +2:19 02:08
5. Ansis Actiņš 3A 1:03:51 +5:27 00:00
6. Toms Veits Purva Bridējs 1:05:02 +6:38 01:17
7. Jānis Brīžs Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:06:23 +7:59 02:20
8. Austris Krastiņš Briksnis 1:06:35 +8:11 04:23
9. Māris Stucis Ind. 1:07:36 +9:12 03:48
10. Andis Leontjevs Madona BJSS / OK Arona 1:08:12 +9:48 05:03
11. Mārtiņš Vimba Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:08:22 +9:58 06:55
12. Uldis Pekuss Mona OK 1:17:16 +18:52 02:25
13. Ints Kalniņš Briksnis 1:21:25 +23:01 06:09
14. Egons Šolmanis Auseklis IK 1:21:41 +23:17 05:47
15. Kalvis Bricis Bez Kompasa 1:22:29 +24:05 02:27

 

Created by MeOS 3.5.843 (RC2): 13/06/2018 21:23:21